Check Inn Hostel

Almaty, 13 Suleymenov Street43.213998,76.876936(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Cheap
AI-generatedCheck Inn Hostel is a budget-friendly option that provides basic amenities for a comfortable stay. It is known for being affordable, making it a practical choice for travelers looking to save on accommodation costs.
Free Wi-Fi
FAQ
No, Check Inn Hostel doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Check Inn Hostel.
No, Check Inn Hostel doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Check Inn Hostel.
No, Check Inn Hostel doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Dostyk Hotel
Hotel in Almaty
8.1
Very Good
From 183 €
Swissôtel Wellness Resort Alatau Almaty
Hotel in Almaty
9.3
Excellent
From 167 €
Novotel Almaty City Center
Hotel in Almaty
8.4
Very Good
From 151 €
Mercure Almaty City Center
Hotel in Almaty
8.9
Excellent
From 155 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App