Real Day Studio Balchik

Balchik, Garden Palace43.406731,28.142319(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
EV charging stations
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
EV charging stations
Outdoor Pool
About Real Day Studio Balchik
Registry or License or Notification Number: TTT-3122-42
FAQ
Yes, Real Day Studio Balchik has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Real Day Studio Balchik.
No, Real Day Studio Balchik doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Real Day Studio Balchik.
No, Real Day Studio Balchik doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Samara with Relax area
Hotel in Balchik
8.7
Very Good
From 62 €
White Rock Castle Hotel & Wellness Club
Hotel in Balchik
8.3
Very Good
From 59 €
Selena Hotel
Hotel in Balchik
8.9
Excellent
From 56 €
White House Family Hotel Spa zone
Hotel in Balchik
8.7
Very Good
From 49 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App