Chez papi

Bazus, 1 Place Saint-pierre43.735342,1.516809(Show on Map)
8.5
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Adult Only
Small
Room Types
Double Room
Reviews
8.5
Very Good
FAQ
No, Chez papi doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Chez papi.
No, Chez papi doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Chez papi.
No, Chez papi doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Holiday Inn Express Toulouse Airport by IHG
Hotel in Blagnac
8.9
Excellent
From 90 €
Residence Inn by Marriott Toulouse-Blagnac
Hotel in Blagnac
8.8
Excellent
From 126 €
FirstName Toulouse, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel in Toulouse
8.7
Very Good
From 124 €
Pullman Toulouse
Hotel in Blagnac
8.2
Very Good
From 116 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App