AP Centro DOCA

Belem, Travessa Rui Barbosa, 375 AP 02-1.446307,-48.492314(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Accessible
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Tennis court
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Fishing
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Facilities for disabled guests
Barber/beauty shop
Family rooms
Internet services
Billiards
Table tennis
Darts
Canoeing
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Car hire
Cycling
Bowling
Heating
Diving
Squash
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Nightclub/DJ
Private check-in/check-out
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Lockers
Minimarket on site
Water park
Grocery deliveries
WiFi available in all areas
Public transport tickets
Wheelchair accessible
Lower bathroom sink
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Shuttle service
Temporary art galleries
Pub crawls
Stand-up comedy
Movie nights
Walking tours
Bike tours
Themed dinner nights
Happy hour
Tour or class about local culture
Cooking class
Live music/performance
Live sport events (broadcast)
Archery
Aerobics
Bingo
Key access
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Cashless payment available
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThe air-conditioned apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a minibar, as well as heating. The unit has 2 beds.
One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and City ViewThe unit offers 2 beds.
Studio with BalconyThe unit has 1 bed.
FAQ
No, AP Centro DOCA doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at AP Centro DOCA.
No, AP Centro DOCA doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at AP Centro DOCA.
No, AP Centro DOCA doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Radisson Hotel Belém
Hotel in Belem
8.6
Very Good
From 113 €
Hotel Princesa Louçã
Hotel in Belem
8.4
Very Good
From 54 €
Nobile Hotel Belém
Hotel in Belem
8.2
Very Good
From 43 €
Bristol Umarizal Belem
Hotel in Belem
7.6
Good
From 59 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App