River Ridge

Bend, 19717 Southwest Mount Bachelor Drive44.032007,-121.337736(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
EV charging stations
Free Wi-Fi
FAQ
No, River Ridge doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at River Ridge.
No, River Ridge doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at River Ridge.
No, River Ridge doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Tetherow Hotel
Resort in Bend
8.9
Excellent
From 196 €
Pine Ridge Inn
Hotel in Bend
9.0
Excellent
From 127 €
Wall Street Suites
Motel in Bend
9.6
Excellent
From 193 €
Hilton Garden Inn Bend
Hotel in Bend
8.4
Very Good
From 129 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App