El Rincon Verde

Bialet Masse, Mirador Del Lago q-31.32249,-64.474452(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
13:00 - 18:00
Check Out:
10:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Swimming pool
Room Types
Two-Bedroom ApartmentThe air-conditioned apartment features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a dining area, tumble dryer as well as lake views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
Yes, El Rincon Verde has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: .
No, a spa isn't available at El Rincon Verde.
No, El Rincon Verde doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at El Rincon Verde.
No, El Rincon Verde doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
cabañas Khuska
Lodge in Bialet Masse
9.2
Excellent
From 72 €
Cabañas Campo Dulce Esperanza
Apartments in Bialet Masse
8.6
Very Good
Complejo M&M
Lodge in Bialet Masse
9.6
Excellent
From 55 €
Cabañas Brisas Del Mirador
Chalet in Bialet Masse
9.3
Excellent
From 54 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App