Locanda Fassa

Brenzone, Via B.G. Nascimbeni, 1145.690386,10.752164(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Ski
AI-generatedSituated in the Fasse area, this guesthouse likely offers closer proximity to the lower slopes and trails of Monte Baldo, facilitating mountain access.
Free Wi-Fi
AI-generatedThis guesthouse provides free Wi-Fi, allowing guests to stay connected. It is a practical choice for travelers seeking internet access.
Accessible
AI-generatedThis guesthouse features accessible bathrooms and offers in-room accessibility to ensure comfort for guests with mobility challenges. The property provides general facilities for disabled guests, enhancing overall usability and convenience.
Small
AI-generatedAs a guesthouse, it provides a more intimate and personal experience. It may offer unique local insights and a cozy atmosphere for travelers.
EV charging stations
Parking
EV charging stations
4 Star
Dogs Stay Free
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00 - 15:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Restaurant
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Facilities for disabled guests
Barber/beauty shop
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Safety deposit box
Soundproof rooms
Cycling
Heating
Fax/photocopying
WiFi
Allergy-free room
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Minimarket on site
Beachfront
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
Private parking
Electric vehicle charging station
Toilet with grab rails
Raised toilet
Lower bathroom sink
Emergency cord in bathroom
Pet bowls
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Beach
Walking tours
Bike tours
Key card access
Fire extinguishers
Invoice provided
Room Types
Double or Twin Room with Lake ViewFeaturing free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned twin/double room features a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a minibar as well as lake views. The unit has 2 beds.
Superior Double or Twin Room with Lake ViewProviding free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned twin/double room provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a minibar as well as lake views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Superior Double or Twin Room with Lake ViewFeaturing free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned twin/double room features a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a minibar as well as lake views. The unit has 2 beds.
Superior Double or Twin Room with Lake ViewProviding free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned twin/double room provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a minibar as well as lake views. The unit offers 1 bed.
About Locanda Fassa
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT023014B4QUZZIFDO
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
No, Locanda Fassa doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Locanda Fassa.
No, Locanda Fassa doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Locanda Fassa.
No, Locanda Fassa doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Belfiore Park Hotel 4Stars Superior "Adults Only"
Hotel in Brenzone
9.3
Excellent
From 200 €
Hotel Garni Rosmari
Hotel in Brenzone
9.4
Excellent
From 109 €
Garda Family House
Hotel in Brenzone
8.7
Very Good
From 106 €
Hotel Villa Isabella
Hotel in Brenzone
8.8
Excellent
From 97 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App