Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL

Fort Pierce, 1802 US 127.430467,-80.32554(Show on Map)
4.7
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 23:30
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
24-hour front desk
Laundry (additional charge)
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Standard Double RoomThis room includes a microwave, refrigerator, and cable TV.
Standard Double RoomThis air-conditioned double room includes a TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit offers 2 beds.
Budget Double RoomThe double room offers air conditioning, a tiled floor, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. This double room features heating and a TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Deluxe Double RoomThe double room offers air conditioning, a tiled floor, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath. This double room provides heating and a TV. The unit has 1 bed.
Budget Single RoomThe single room provides air conditioning and a tiled floor, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
4.7
Rated
FAQ
No, Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL.
No, Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL.
No, Sunset Inn- Fort Pierce, FL doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hampton Inn & Suites - Fort Pierce
Hotel in Fort Pierce
8.6
Very Good
From 94 €
Fairfield Inn & Suites Fort Pierce / Port St Lucie
Hotel in Fort Pierce
8.5
Very Good
From 83 €
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Fort Pierce West by IHG
Hotel in Fort Pierce
8.7
Very Good
From 83 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App