Olive tiny house

Gilon, אלקודס32.919318,35.242658(Show on Map)
9.6
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
06:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Fishing
Babysitting/child services
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Family rooms
Casino
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Massage
Soundproof rooms
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Car hire
Cycling
Heating
Horse riding
Luggage storage
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Snack bar
Sun terrace
Private check-in/check-out
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Special diet menus (on request)
Trouser press
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Daily housekeeping
Grocery deliveries
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Kid-friendly buffet
Public transport tickets
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Outdoor fireplace
Back massage
Neck massage
Foot massage
Couples massage
Head massage
Hand massage
Full body massage
Shuttle service
Temporary art galleries
Walking tours
Bike tours
Themed dinner nights
Tour or class about local culture
Cooking class
Key access
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Double Room with Private BathroomGuests will find a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker in the kitchen. The double room also offers a barbecue. The double room provides air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 1 bed and 1 futon.
Deluxe Double StudioGuests will find a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker in the kitchen. The studio also comes with a barbecue. The studio features air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 2 beds and 1 futon.
Deluxe Family SuiteGuests will find a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker in the kitchen. The family room also features a barbecue. The family room offers air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 2 beds and 2 futons.
Reviews
9.6
Excellent
FAQ
No, Olive tiny house doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Olive tiny house.
No, Olive tiny house doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Olive tiny house.
No, Olive tiny house doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
תניא
Apartments in Gilon
9.6
Excellent
From 200 €
הנץ
Apartments in Gilon
9.7
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App