Talonno il frutteto

Invorio Inferiore, Via Tripoli 1045.73103,8.491094(Show on Map)
9.6
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Tennis court
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Skiing
Free parking
Internet services
Windsurfing
Soundproof rooms
Canoeing
Hiking
Cycling
Bowling
Heating
Diving
Horse riding
Snorkelling
WiFi
Mini golf
Ski storage
Ski school
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
ATM/cash machine on site
Private check-in/check-out
Ski equipment hire on site
Ski pass vendor
Water park
Grocery deliveries
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Fruits
Picnic area
Beach
Temporary art galleries
Fire extinguishers
Invoice provided
Room Types
Apartment with Garden ViewThis apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. The well-equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This apartment features a dining area, flat-screen TV with satellite channels, garden views, as well as fruit for guests. The unit offers 3 beds.
MaisonetteThe fireplace is the standout feature of this apartment. This apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the well-fitted kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This apartment has a dining area, flat-screen TV with satellite channels, garden views, as well as fruit for guests. The unit has 2 beds.
About Talonno il frutteto
Registry or License or Notification Number: 10301000015, IT003082C2RLWT7TSM
Reviews
9.6
Excellent
FAQ
No, Talonno il frutteto doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Talonno il frutteto.
No, Talonno il frutteto doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Talonno il frutteto.
No, Talonno il frutteto doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Cascinetta32
Farm Stay in Invorio Inferiore
9.7
Excellent
From 90 €
B&B La Quiete
Bed & Breakfast in Invorio Inferiore
9.7
Excellent
From 86 €
Casa Germana
Apartments in Invorio Inferiore
9.5
Excellent
From 81 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App