Relaxed Jupiter Escape

Jupiter, 135 Ocean Cove Drive26.925898,-80.073799(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Terrace
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Swimming pool
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home's standout feature is the private pool. The holiday home's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace, this holiday home also offers air conditioning, a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
FAQ
Yes, Relaxed Jupiter Escape has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: .
No, a spa isn't available at Relaxed Jupiter Escape.
No, Relaxed Jupiter Escape doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Relaxed Jupiter Escape.
No, Relaxed Jupiter Escape doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Jupiter Beach Resort & Spa
Resort in Jupiter
9.0
Excellent
From 278 €
Jupiter Waterfront Inn
Hotel in Jupiter
9.2
Excellent
From 94 €
Wyndham Grand Jupiter at Harbourside Place
Hotel in Jupiter
8.8
Excellent
From 200 €
Best Western Intracoastal Inn
Hotel in Jupiter
8.3
Very Good
From 116 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App