Bellevue le Rocheray

Le Sentier, Route du Rocheray 2346.622786,6.250212(Show on Map)
7.9
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Family
AI-generatedWhile specific family amenities aren't detailed, its location in a natural setting may appeal to families interested in outdoor activities.
Free Wi-Fi
Business
Parking
Accessible
Small
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Restaurant
Room service
Meeting/banquet facilities
Bar
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing (additional charge)
Business centre
Laundry
Facilities for disabled guests
Skiing (off-site)
Family rooms
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Children's playground
Hiking
Cycling (off-site)
Heating
Fax/photocopying
Luggage storage
WiFi
Ski storage
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Sun terrace
Concierge service
Special diet menus (on request)
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Kids' meals (additional charge)
Street parking
Public transport tickets
Accessible parking
Wine/champagne
Outdoor furniture
Walking tours
Bike tours
Key access
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Mobile app for room service
Invoice provided
Room Types
Small Single RoomViews of the lake or the forest.
Standard Double RoomProviding free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. This double room features a tea and coffee maker, flat-screen TV with satellite channels, lake views, as well as wine/champagne for guests. The unit offers 2 beds.
Deluxe RoomThis double room includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with lake views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Budget Double RoomProviding free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. This double room features a tea and coffee maker, flat-screen TV with satellite channels, an inner courtyard view, as well as wine/champagne for guests. The unit offers 2 beds.
Superior Double RoomThis double room includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with lake views.
Reviews
7.9
Good
FAQ
No, Bellevue le Rocheray doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Bellevue le Rocheray.
No, Bellevue le Rocheray doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Bellevue le Rocheray.
No, Bellevue le Rocheray doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel de ville du Sentier
Hotel in Le Sentier
8.0
Very Good
From 142 €
Hôtel de ville du Sentier
Hotel in Le Sentier
7.8
Good
From 142 €
Hotel de la Lande
Inn in Le Brassus
7.9
Good
From 147 €
Grand Hôtel des Rasses & Wellness
Hotel in Les Rasses
8.1
Very Good
From 142 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App