Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin

Livigno, via saroch 6846.531358,10.12818(Show on Map)
9.2
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
3 Star
AI-generatedThis garni is known for its excellent service and comfortable rooms. It's a great option for those seeking a budget-friendly stay without sacrificing quality.
Ski
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Accessible
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 19:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Bar
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Laundry (additional charge)
Dry cleaning (additional charge)
Facilities for disabled guests
Skiing
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
Safety deposit box
Massage (additional charge)
BBQ facilities
Heating
Luggage storage
WiFi
Ski storage
Free WiFi
Sun terrace
Ski equipment hire on site
Special diet menus (on request)
Minimarket on site
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Wheelchair accessible
Toilet with grab rails
Emergency cord in bathroom
Airport pick up (additional charge)
Airport drop off (additional charge)
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Back massage
Neck massage
Foot massage
Couples massage
Head massage
Hand massage
Full body massage
24-hour security
Key card access
Smoke alarms
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Standard Triple RoomFeaturing free toiletries, this triple room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The triple room features a minibar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a flat-screen TV, as well as mountain views. The unit has 2 beds.
Standard Double or Twin Room with BalconyFeaturing free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. Boasting a balcony with mountain views, this twin/double room also features a minibar and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Triple Room with BalconyFeaturing free toiletries, this triple room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. Boasting a balcony with mountain views, this triple room also features a minibar and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Standard Single RoomFeaturing free toiletries, this single room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The single room features a minibar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a flat-screen TV, as well as mountain views. The unit has 1 bed.
About Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin
Registry or License or Notification Number: 014037-ALB-00054, IT014037A1SIICAMTH
Reviews
9.2
Excellent
FAQ
No, Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin.
No, Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin.
No, Hotel Garni Rin Da Rin doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Crosal
Hotel in Livigno
9.2
Excellent
From 206 €
Hotel Piccolo Tibet
Hotel in Livigno
9.3
Excellent
From 109 €
Hotel Compagnoni
Hotel in Livigno
9.0
Excellent
From 94 €
Hotel Livigno
Hotel in Livigno
8.7
Very Good
From 136 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App