Cosy Riverside home

Llanwrda, Landeg , Llanwrda51.967512,-3.873143(Show on Map)
9.3
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
18:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
06:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Designated smoking area
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
24-hour security
Smoke alarms
CCTV outside property
Room Types
Large Double RoomFeaturing free toiletries, this double room includes a shared bathroom with a bath and a shower. The double room has carpeted floors, a seating area with a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, as well as a sofa. The unit has 1 bed.
Double RoomProviding free toiletries, this double room includes a shared bathroom with a bath and a shower. The double room provides a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a carpeted floor as well as river views. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
9.3
Excellent
FAQ
No, Cosy Riverside home doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cosy Riverside home.
No, Cosy Riverside home doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cosy Riverside home.
No, Cosy Riverside home doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Crymlyn barn
Bed & Breakfast in Llanwrda
9.1
Excellent
From 143 €
Country Mansion - Private Annexe
Apartments in Llanwrda
9.2
Excellent
From 85 €
Tirallen
Vacation Home in Llanwrda
10
Excellent
From 212 €
Berllan Y Bugail Shepherds Hut
Campground in Llanwrda
9.3
Excellent
From 116 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App