Goodknight Inn

Lloydminster, 4729 44th Street53.27775,-109.999366(Show on Map)
6.7
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
13:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Golf course (within 3 km)
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Soundproof rooms
Heating
Fax/photocopying
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Concierge service
Private check-in/check-out
Adults only
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Key access
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Double Room with Two Double BedsFree Wi-Fi and a flat-screen cable TV are featured. A refrigerator and a microwave are included.
Double Room with Two Double Beds with KitchenetteFree Wi-Fi and a flat-screen cable TV is featured. A kitchenette and free toiletries are included.
Reviews
6.7
Rated
FAQ
No, Goodknight Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Goodknight Inn.
Yes, Goodknight Inn welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Goodknight Inn.
No, Goodknight Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
BCMInns - Lloydminster
Hotel in Lloydminster
7.2
Good
From 84 €
Econo Lodge Lloydminster
Hotel in Lloydminster
6.8
Rated
From 48 €
Best Lodge Motel
Motel in Lloydminster
5.7
Rated
From 39 €
Ivanhoe Motel
Motel in Lloydminster
0.0
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App