Deluxe Inn

Mauldin, 215 South Main Street34.774758,-82.304429(Show on Map)
7.8
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
11:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
24-hour front desk
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Room Types
Standard Double RoomOffering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower. This double room features air conditioning, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
King RoomFeaturing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower. This double room features air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
Reviews
7.8
Good
FAQ
No, Deluxe Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Deluxe Inn.
No, Deluxe Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Deluxe Inn.
No, Deluxe Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App