Perla Sort Llarga

Moscari, Diseminado Poligono 239.753384,2.937362(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Internet services
BBQ facilities
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Outdoor pool (all year)
WiFi available in all areas
Smoke alarms
Swimming pool
Room Types
Three-Bedroom Holiday HomeGuests will have a special experience as the holiday home provides a private pool. Featuring a private entrance, this spacious holiday home also consists of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the fully equipped kitchen. The holiday home also offers a barbecue. This holiday home features a washing machine, a coffee machine, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 3 beds.
About Perla Sort Llarga
Registry or License or Notification Number: ESFCTU00000702200009476900000000000000000000ETV/65793, ETV/6579
FAQ
Yes, Perla Sort Llarga has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Perla Sort Llarga.
No, Perla Sort Llarga doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Perla Sort Llarga.
No, Perla Sort Llarga doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Finca Son Ametler
Hotel in Moscari
9.6
Excellent
From 126 €
Hotel Can Riera by CheelHotels
Hotel in Moscari
8.6
Very Good
From 109 €
Can Gallu - Adults Only.
Villas in Moscari
8.7
Very Good
From 302 €
Casa en Moscari
Villas in Moscari
10
Excellent
From 607 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App