The Inlet Cottage

Narooma, 1/9 McMillan Road-36.219593,150.12368(Show on Map)
8.0
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Free parking
Internet services
Snorkelling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Outdoor furniture
Room Types
Holiday HomeBoasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comes with a kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which features a refrigerator, an oven, a microwave and a toaster. The holiday home features a washing machine, an electric kettle, a sofa, as well as a TV. The unit has 3 beds.
About The Inlet Cottage
Registry or License or Notification Number: PID-STRA-16173
Reviews
8.0
Very Good
FAQ
No, The Inlet Cottage doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Inlet Cottage.
No, The Inlet Cottage doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Inlet Cottage.
No, The Inlet Cottage doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Anchors Aweigh - Adult Guests Only
Guest House in Narooma
9.3
Excellent
From 115 €
Horizon Holiday Apartments
Aparthotel in Narooma
8.4
Very Good
From 106 €
Amooran Oceanside Apartments and Motel
Motel in Narooma
9.0
Excellent
From 106 €
Top of the Town Motor Inn
Motel in Narooma
8.7
Very Good
From 109 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App