Apartmani RiA

Punat, Ulica Augusta Cesarca 2645.015808,14.633722(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, Apartmani RiA doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Apartmani RiA.
No, Apartmani RiA doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Apartmani RiA.
No, Apartmani RiA doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Omorika
Hotel in Punat
8.7
Very Good
From 118 €
Hotel Kanajt
Hotel in Punat
9.2
Excellent
From 154 €
Hotel Park Punat managed by Falkensteiner
Hotel in Punat
8.4
Very Good
From 140 €
B&B La Perla 2
Bed & Breakfast in Punat
9.0
Excellent
From 75 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App