Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte

Ricaurte, Conjunto Residencial Caranday Las Palmas 4.290155,-74.774956(Show on Map)
9.2
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
11:00 - 12:00
Check Out:
13:00 - 15:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Outdoor pool (all year)
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Shallow end
Swimming pool
Room Types
Two-Bedroom ApartmentFeaturing 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this apartment offers a living room and private pool where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony with garden views, this apartment also provides air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 4 beds.
About Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte
Registry or License or Notification Number: 260270
Reviews
9.2
Excellent
FAQ
Yes, Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte.
Yes, Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte.
No, Suite Vista Azul Ricaurte doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel TACALOA INN EXPERIENCE
Hotel in Ricaurte
9.4
Excellent
From 58 €
Hotel PalmaSol
Hotel in Ricaurte
6.8
Rated
From 35 €
Villa Bruselas
Villas in Ricaurte
8.4
Very Good
From 289 €
Relax en Ricaurte, Jacuzzi privado, 94 Mts
Vacation Home in Ricaurte
9.2
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App