Yes Retreat Rishikesh

Rishikesh, Yes Retreat, Dharmaraj mandir, near Laxman jhula post30.123652,78.329009(Show on Map)
6.9
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Gym
Small
Yoga
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
11:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Restaurant
Room service
24-hour front desk
Fitness centre
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Babysitting/child services
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Family rooms
Breakfast in the room
Ironing service
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Currency exchange
Massage
Hiking
Packed lunches
Cycling
Tour desk
Fax/photocopying
Luggage storage
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Snack bar
Sun terrace
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Special diet menus (on request)
Trouser press
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Shared kitchen
Lockers
Evening entertainment
Daily housekeeping
Grocery deliveries
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Baby safety gates
Kids' meals
Fruits
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Coffee house on site
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Outdoor furniture
Back massage
Neck massage
Foot massage
Couples massage
Head massage
Hand massage
Full body massage
Fitness
Yoga classes
Fitness classes
Personal trainer
Fitness/spa locker rooms
Shuttle service
Stand-up comedy
Movie nights
Walking tours
Bike tours
Themed dinner nights
Tour or class about local culture
Cooking class
Live music/performance
Aerobics
24-hour security
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Mobile app for room service
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
Deluxe Double RoomThe double room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a terrace with a quiet street view as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 1 bed.
Superior King RoomThe double room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a terrace with mountain views as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 2 beds.
Bed in 8-Bed Dormitory Room
Quadruple Room with BalconyThe quadruple room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a terrace with lake views as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 6 beds.
Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room
Bed in 4-Bed Female Dormitory Room
Reviews
6.9
Rated
FAQ
No, Yes Retreat Rishikesh doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Yes Retreat Rishikesh.
No, Yes Retreat Rishikesh doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Yes Retreat Rishikesh.
Yes, Yes Retreat Rishikesh has a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel The Shivaay - Delight Inn Rishikesh
Hotel in Rishikesh
8.9
Excellent
From 17 €
Terrakotta Rishikesh
Hotel in Rishikesh
8.4
Very Good
From 37 €
Seventh Heaven Inn Rishikesh
Hotel in Rishikesh
9.1
Excellent
From 27 €
Hotel Azul Ganga
Hotel in Rishikesh
8.3
Very Good
From 20 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App