Rodgau Home & Work

Rodgau, Isarstraße 149.989766,8.848684(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, Rodgau Home & Work doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Rodgau Home & Work.
No, Rodgau Home & Work doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Rodgau Home & Work.
No, Rodgau Home & Work doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Schlafplatz
Hotel in Rodgau
9.1
Excellent
From 89 €
Trip Inn Kongresshotel Frankfurt-Rodgau
Hotel in Rodgau
6.4
Rated
From 45 €
E&D Hotel Rodgau
Hotel in Rodgau
8.1
Very Good
From 76 €
Serways Hotel Weiskirchen Nord
Hotel in Rodgau
8.3
Very Good
From 67 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App