Suítes da Ceci

Santana do Riacho, Rua Santa Rosa-19.334646,-43.62594(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, Suítes da Ceci doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Suítes da Ceci.
No, Suítes da Ceci doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Suítes da Ceci.
No, Suítes da Ceci doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Pousada Quintão
Inn in Santana do Riacho
9.8
Excellent
Pousada Casa do Arco
Lodge in Santana do Riacho
9.5
Excellent
From 54 €
Pousada Opicodocipo
Inn in Santana do Riacho
8.7
Very Good
From 87 €
Pousada Bela Vista do Ismail - Lapinha da Serra
Inn in Santana do Riacho
8.7
Very Good
From 83 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App