Rose Cottage

Settle, Rose Cottage Horton-in-Ribblesdale54.14516,-2.29015(Show on Map)
8.7
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 10 Nov - Wed, 11 Nov10 Nov - 11 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Luxury
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Reviews
8.7
Very Good
FAQ
No, Rose Cottage doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Rose Cottage.
No, Rose Cottage doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Rose Cottage.
No, Rose Cottage doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Golden Lion at Settle
Hotel in Settle
8.9
Excellent
From 140 €
Harts Head Hotel
Inn in Settle
8.8
Excellent
From 97 €
Glen Lea
Vacation Home in Settle
9.8
Excellent
From 154 €
The Coach House
Vacation Home in Settle
10
Excellent
From 210 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App