Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi

Slagelse, 55.4153,11.2002(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Parking
FAQ
No, Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi.
No, Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi.
No, Amazing Home In Slagelse With Wifi doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Vilcon Hotel & Konferencegaard
Hotel in Slagelse
7.5
Good
From 150 €
10 person holiday home in Slagelse
Vacation Home in Slagelse
8.5
Very Good
From 1,201 €
Havnehusene, Lejl 45
Apartments in Slagelse
7.1
Good
From 80 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App