Mökki Apúlia

Apulia, Cedovem41.492543,-8.784623(Show on Map)
8.6
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Pets allowed
Golf course (within 3 km)
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Barber/beauty shop
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Canoeing
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Designated smoking area
Private beach area
Sun terrace
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Minimarket on site
Beachfront
WiFi available in all areas
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Pet basket
Pet bowls
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Beach
Shuttle service
Bike tours
Key access
Fire extinguishers
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseBoasting a private entrance, this holiday home features 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The well-equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, a microwave and a tea and coffee maker. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this holiday home also features soundproof walls and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.
About Mökki Apúlia
Registry or License or Notification Number: 178474/AL
Reviews
8.6
Very Good
FAQ
No, Mökki Apúlia doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Mökki Apúlia.
Yes, Mökki Apúlia welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Mökki Apúlia.
No, Mökki Apúlia doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
CMB Guesthouse
Guest House in Apulia
8.2
Very Good
From 35 €
The Caravel Apúlia
Vacation Home in Apulia
9.0
Excellent
From 80 €
Casa do Vale
Apartments in Apulia
9.2
Excellent
From 70 €
A Barraquinha 30 steps from sea
Vacation Home in Apulia
9.5
Excellent
From 59 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App