Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort

Chefchaouene, Av. Tata35.178376,-5.28096(Show on Map)
7.0
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
00:00
Check Out:
00:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Room service
24-hour front desk
Tennis court
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Barber/beauty shop
Family rooms
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Safety deposit box
Currency exchange
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Car hire
Cycling
Tour desk
Heating
Fax/photocopying
Luggage storage
WiFi
Allergy-free room
Free WiFi
Designated smoking area
Snack bar
Sun terrace
Concierge service
Private check-in/check-out
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Shared lounge/TV area
Minimarket on site
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Public bath
Board games/puzzles
Baby safety gates
Kids' meals
Public transport tickets
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Tennis equipment
Pet basket
Coffee house on site
Outdoor furniture
Personal trainer
Shuttle service
Walking tours
Bike tours
Cooking class
24-hour security
Key access
Key card access
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis apartment's standout feature is the hot tub. Boasting a private entrance, this spacious apartment also includes 1 bedroom, a seating area and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bath. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 1 bed.
Reviews
7.0
Good
FAQ
No, Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort.
Yes, Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort.
No, Panoramic View, Absolute Comfort doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Alkhalifa
Hotel in Chefchaouene
9.7
Excellent
From 48 €
Dar Jasmine
Hotel in Chefchaouene
9.3
Excellent
From 182 €
Hotel Molino Garden
Hotel in Chefchaouene
8.4
Very Good
From 23 €
Hotel Dar Mounir
Bed & Breakfast in Chefchaouene
7.7
Good
From 71 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App