La Parenthèse

Compiegne, 13 bis Rue de l'Épargne49.401881,2.810894(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Pets allowed
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which is equipped with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a terrace, this apartment also provides a washing machine, a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, La Parenthèse doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at La Parenthèse.
No, La Parenthèse doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at La Parenthèse.
No, La Parenthèse doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Mercure Compiègne Sud
Hotel in Compiegne
7.8
Good
From 88 €
B&B HOTEL Compiègne
Hotel in Compiegne
8.5
Very Good
From 57 €
Alfred Hotels Compiègne
Hotel in Compiegne
9.0
Excellent
From 80 €
Hostellerie Du Royal Lieu
Hotel in Compiegne
8.1
Very Good
From 93 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App