Cabarrus Inn

Concord, 15 Transit Ct. NW35.441312,-80.608804(Show on Map)
6.1
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
Fax/photocopying
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Vending machine (drinks)
Vending machine (snacks)
Parking on site
Key card access
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Room Types
King RoomThis room features a small refrigerator and cable TV with the HBO movie channel.
Double Room with Two Double BedsThis room features a small refrigerator and cable TV with the HBO movie channel.
King RoomThe spacious double room features air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath and a hairdryer. This double room has a seating area, heating and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.
Budget Double RoomThe spacious double room offers air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath and a hairdryer. This double room has a seating area, heating and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.
Reviews
6.1
Rated
FAQ
No, Cabarrus Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cabarrus Inn.
No, Cabarrus Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cabarrus Inn.
No, Cabarrus Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Homewood Suites by Hilton Concord
Hotel in Concord
9.5
Excellent
From 104 €
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Charlotte-Concord-I-85 by IHG
Hotel in Concord
8.6
Very Good
From 100 €
Residence Inn Charlotte Concord
Hotel in Concord
8.3
Very Good
From 122 €
Hampton Inn & Suites Concord-Charlotte
Hotel in Concord
8.0
Very Good
From 104 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App