The Applegate Rivers Edge

Grants Pass, 12875 Williams Highway42.300867,-123.242711(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
03:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Free parking
Heating
Parking on site
Private parking
Room Types
One-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home features a private pool. The unit has 1 bed.
One-Bedroom HouseThe unit has 1 bed.
FAQ
No, The Applegate Rivers Edge doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Applegate Rivers Edge.
Yes, The Applegate Rivers Edge welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Applegate Rivers Edge.
No, The Applegate Rivers Edge doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Riverside Inn
Hotel in Grants Pass
8.9
Excellent
From 99 €
Weasku Inn
Hotel in Grants Pass
9.4
Excellent
From 129 €
La Quinta by Wyndham Grants Pass
Hotel in Grants Pass
8.7
Very Good
From 89 €
Hampton Inn & Suites Grants Pass
Hotel in Grants Pass
9.0
Excellent
From 128 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App