The Button Box

Huddersfield, Huddersfield HD7 4ED, Huddersfield53.635757,-1.849983(Show on Map)
8.1
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 13 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov13 Nov - 14 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Amenities
Smoke-free property
Garden
Free Wi-Fi
Internet access
Parking
Parking nearby
Policies
Meals
Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.
Extra info
  • The property is professionally cleaned.
  • Contactless check-in and contactless check-out are available.
Room Types
Cottage
Room Types
Cottage
Reviews
8.1
Very Good
FAQ
No, The Button Box doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Button Box.
No, The Button Box doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at The Button Box.
No, The Button Box doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Briar Court Hotel
Hotel in Huddersfield
8.7
Very Good
From 85 €
Pennine Manor Hotel
Hotel in Huddersfield
7.5
Good
From 62 €
Cambridge Hotel
Hotel in Huddersfield
8.2
Very Good
From 59 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App