Lay-Zeit

Kottenheim, Lainsteinerstraße 1650.349675,7.251263(Show on Map)
9.7
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
EV charging stations
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
EV charging stations
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Electric vehicle charging station
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis spacious apartment includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. The fully equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.
Reviews
9.7
Excellent
FAQ
No, Lay-Zeit doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Lay-Zeit.
No, Lay-Zeit doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Lay-Zeit.
No, Lay-Zeit doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Garni am Schloss
Bed & Breakfast in Kottenheim
8.9
Excellent
From 138 €
Gästezimmer Strauß
Homestay in Kottenheim
8.6
Very Good
From 70 €
Feriendomizil Marika
Apartments in Kottenheim
9.6
Excellent
From 120 €
Basalt-Loft
Vacation Home in Kottenheim
9.5
Excellent
From 154 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App