Lake George Inn

Lake George, 444 Canada Street43.432206,-73.712548(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
AI-generatedThis inn offers free Wi-Fi. Lake George Inn provides complimentary Wi-Fi, ensuring guests can stay connected and enjoy seamless internet access throughout their visit.
Small
AI-generatedThe inn offers a convenient and comfortable lodging option. Its location provides easy access to Lake George and surrounding attractions. Guests can enjoy a pleasant and budget-friendly stay.
Pool
Parking
FAQ
Yes, Lake George Inn has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: .
No, a spa isn't available at Lake George Inn.
No, Lake George Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Lake George Inn.
No, Lake George Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Comfort Inn & Suites Lake George
Hotel in Lake George
8.3
Very Good
From 102 €
Hill View Motel and Cottages
Resort in Lake George
9.2
Excellent
From 138 €
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Lake George
Hotel in Lake George
8.0
Very Good
From 77 €
Surfside On The Lake
Hotel in Lake George
7.9
Good
From 82 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App