The Shed

Main Ridge, 218 Main Creek Road-38.380857,144.974995(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesSun, 08 Nov - Mon, 09 Nov08 Nov - 09 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, The Shed doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Shed.
Yes, The Shed welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Shed.
No, The Shed doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Summerhill Farm B&B
Bed & Breakfast in Main Ridge
8.4
Very Good
From 176 €
The Caretakers Cottage
Vacation Home in Main Ridge
9.2
Excellent
From 183 €
Red Hill Ridgeview Luxury Retreat
Vacation Home in Main Ridge
0.0
Gracie's Lane Villa 1
Apartments in Main Ridge
9.1
Excellent
From 183 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App