Hotel Neem Tree

Shirdi, Swami Vivekanand Nagar Nagar Manmad Road Shirdi, Shirdi19.76116,74.47675(Show on Map)
8.3
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+15 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+15 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Family
AI-generatedThis hotel is listed as a family hotel. While specific amenities aren't detailed, its consistent mention suggests it's a reliable choice for families.
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00
Check Out:
12:00
Room Types
Basic Triple Room
Budget Double Room
Deluxe Double Room
Deluxe Triple Room
Super Deluxe Double Room
Super Deluxe Double Room - Non AC
Super Deluxe Triple Room - Non AC
Superior King Room
Superior Queen Room
Reviews
8.3
Very Good
FAQ
No, Hotel Neem Tree doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Hotel Neem Tree.
No, Hotel Neem Tree doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Hotel Neem Tree.
No, Hotel Neem Tree doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Sun-n-Sand Shirdi
Hotel in Shirdi
8.3
Very Good
From 55 €
Sai Neem Tree Hotel
Hotel in Shirdi
8.7
Very Good
From 26 €
Hotel Yogiraj
Hotel in Shirdi
8.8
Excellent
From 11 €
Hotel Temple Sai
Hotel in Shirdi
8.6
Very Good
From 9 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App