Elemento Homestay Badung

Bringkit, No.8 Gang Sandat-8.563716,115.209335(Show on Map)
8.4
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Cheap
Adult Only
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
09:30 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Meeting/banquet facilities (additional charge)
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Free parking
Internet services
Karaoke
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Outdoor pool (all year)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Shared kitchen
Adults only
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Infinity pool
Airport pick up (additional charge)
Airport drop off (additional charge)
Outdoor furniture
Fitness
CCTV in common areas
Swimming pool
Invoice provided
Room Types
Double Room with Pool ViewGuests will have a special experience as this double room offers a pool with a view. This air-conditioned double room features a desk, a terrace, pool views and a private bathroom. The unit offers 1 bed.
Double RoomThis double room is air-conditioned and features a private bathroom, an electric kettle and a terrace. The unit offers 1 bed.
About Elemento Homestay Badung
Registry or License or Notification Number: 0216010203706, 55130
Reviews
8.4
Very Good
FAQ
Yes, Elemento Homestay Badung has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Elemento Homestay Badung.
No, Elemento Homestay Badung doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Elemento Homestay Badung.
No, Elemento Homestay Badung doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Wana Shanti Villa
Country House in Bringkit
7.4
Good
From 22 €
TiTi Villa
Villas in Bringkit
9.6
Excellent
From 46 €
Sharma Springs 5 bds Luxurious Bamboo Mansion Pool
Villas in Bringkit
9.7
Excellent
From 548 €
Ananda House 3bds Eco Bamboo House Pool River View
Villas in Bringkit
9.2
Excellent
From 320 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App