Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante

Rolante, Rs-239-29.654122,-50.652009(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 13 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov13 Nov - 14 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Luxury
Honeymoon
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
5 Star
FAQ
No, Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante.
No, Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante.
No, Refugius Motel/ Hotel de Rolante doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Wish Serrano Resort
Hotel in Gramado
8.6
Very Good
From 87 €
Casa da Montanha
Hotel in Gramado
9.5
Excellent
From 207 €
Bavaria Sport Hotel
Hotel in Gramado
9.1
Excellent
From 67 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App