S'Harzala Rouge

Bergheim, 4 grande Rue48.205245,7.365526(Show on Map)
9.2
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 21:30
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Tennis court
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Skiing
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Massage
Table tennis
Canoeing
Hiking
Car hire
Cycling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Private check-in/check-out
Parking on site
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Beauty services
Back massage
Beach
Pub crawls
Walking tours
Archery
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThe apartment offers free Wi-Fi and a satellite flat-screen TV. There is a bed on a mezzanine and a fold-down bed. The bathroom offers a shower and hairdryer. A washing machine is also available. The fully equipped kitchen is complete with a microwave, stove and coffee machine.
Reviews
9.2
Excellent
FAQ
No, S'Harzala Rouge doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at S'Harzala Rouge.
No, S'Harzala Rouge doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at S'Harzala Rouge.
No, S'Harzala Rouge doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
La Cour du Bailli Suites & Spa
Hotel in Bergheim
8.4
Very Good
From 98 €
Résidence Odalys Le Domaine des Rois
Aparthotel in Bergheim
7.6
Good
From 53 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App